Список учнів, зарахованих до 5-го класу на 2021-2022 н.р.

5-А, учитель – Бородійчук Наталія Михайлівна, 28 учнів

  1. Бабенко       Дмитро
  2. Балюк           Максим
  3. Божко           Софія
  4. Вавричук      Ольга
  5. Вавричук      Владислав
  6. Голдін           Даніїл
  7. Голдін           Михайло
  8. Дубів             Софія
  9. Журавська   Анна
  10. Касьянова    Ніколь
  11. Корнєєв        Олександр
  12. Литвин          Назар
  13. Нагорний     Богдан-Іван
  14. Носач           Катерина
  15. Пивовар       Аліна
  16. Приходько   Аліса
  17. Причепа       Діана
  18. Рябов            Нікіта
  19. Рябченко      Андрій
  20. Телятник      Платон
  21. Ткаченко      Ярослав
  22. Фарбун         Степан
  23. Філіпеня        Марія
  24. Цілуйко         Ольга
  25. Чугуєва        Валерія
  26. Шкаленко     Олександр
  27. Шпильовий  Ярослав
  28. Шрамко        Олександра

 

5-Б, учитель – Музика Катерина Вікторівна, 27 учнів

  1. Багрій           Артем
  2. Гезь               Катерина
  3. Годун            Анжеліка
  4. Довгошея     Іван
  5. Каліберда    Євген
  6. Ковтун          Артем
  7. Корпач          Анна
  8. Косенко        Мар'яна
  9. Кравцов        Олександр
  10. Кравченко    Анастасія
  11. Олійник        Іван
  12. Осадчий       Дмитро
  13. Остапенко    Артем
  14. Повстяна      Варвара
  15. Решетняк     Аніта
  16. Смірнова      Софія
  17. Строганова  Златослава
  18. Сьомін          Стефан
  19. Сьомін          Серафим
  20. Ткаченко      Дана
  21. Тютюник       Дмитро
  22. Фокіна           Валентина
  23. Чорноморець        Емілія
  24. Шафаренко Вячеслав
  25. Штоюнда      Родіон
  26. Штоюнда      Давид
  27. Яроцька       Катерина

 

5-В, учитель – Горова Тетяна Олегівна, 30 учнів

  1. Азлер            Іван
  2. Андрійцова  Катерина
  3. Андрійцова  Ольга
  4. Бурняшев    Іван
  5. Гембарська Софія
  6. Грицик          Анастасія
  7. Губань          Анастасія
  8. Данильченко         Дарина
  9. Дунаєв          Федір
  10. Дяченко        Анна
  11. Жадан          Станіслав
  12. Журавльов  Іван
  13. Кармазіна    Анна-Марія
  14. Кононенко    Данило
  15. Косенко        Максим
  16. Кротюк          Михайло
  17. Кузьміч         Ірина
  18. Литовченко  Олександра
  19. Мазур           Даниїл
  20. Максименко Аріна
  21. Мороз           Єва
  22. Оніщук          Серафім
  23. Паламарчук Денис
  24. Півала          Лев
  25. Романенко   Аліса
  26. Тесленко      Варвара
  27. Федак            Лілія
  28. Хохлов         Єгор
  29. Шаповаленко        Кирил
  30. Шиндер        Мирон

 

5-Г, учитель – Решетняк Тетяна Олександрівна, 25 учнів

  1. Бабік Катерина
  2. Бевза Богдан
  3. Бойко Артем
  4. Гушанський В‘ячеслав
  5. Єрьоміна Поліна
  6. Здоренко Ілля
  7. Ігнатенко Герман
  8. Ігнатенко Гліб
  9. Ільницька Катерина
  10. Коломієць Аліна
  11. Коломієць Оксана
  12. Косточко Рєната
  13. Кухаренко Артем
  14. Лінник Кароліна
  15. Масалов Андрій
  16. Мельніков Олександр
  17. Мошенець Катерина
  18. Пирог Єливавєта
  19. Прокопова Олександра
  20. Степанчук Марк
  21. Хом‘як Поліна
  22. Чуб Святослав
  23. Шаповалов Назар
  24. Шкурат  Рада
  25. Шульга Адріан

 

5-Д, учитель – Ситник Юлія Борисівна, 24 учня

  1. Барабанова Марія
  2. Бентя Софія
  3. Бердар Аміна
  4. Вишневський В'ячеслав
  5. Головата Віолетта
  6. Горшкова Міра
  7. Дев'ятайкін Іван
  8. Дідковська Каріна
  9. Залуцький Андрій
  10. Ісакова Єва
  11. Корольова Регіна
  12. Лазарєва Олександра
  13. Лісовський Генріх
  14. Літовцева Єлизавета
  15. Любченко Тимофій
  16. Мазур Олександра
  17. Масляніцин Арсен
  18. Півнюк Уляна
  19. Ропіцька Вероніка
  20. Савін Тимофій
  21. Самчук Олена
  22. Сурівка Олександр
  23. Талько Марія
  24. Циренов Максиміліан